Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z237 Train Route and Timetable

Z237 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z237 1 Guangzhou East -- 19:45 0min
Z237 2 Shaoguan East 22:10 22:15 02h 25min
Z237 3 Chenzhou 23:56 23:59 04h 11min
Z237 4 Hengyang 01:39 01:44 05h 54min
Z237 5 Changsha 03:43 03:54 07h 58min
Z237 6 Xianning 06:33 06:36 10h 48min
Z237 7 Wuchang 07:23 07:32 11h 38min
Z237 8 Luohe 11:09 11:11 15h 24min
Z237 9 Xuchang 11:43 11:47 15h 58min
Z237 10 Zhengzhou 12:36 12:54 16h 51min
Z237 11 Xinxiang 13:41 13:44 17h 56min
Z237 12 Anyang 14:43 14:45 18h 58min
Z237 13 Handan 15:18 15:26 19h 33min
Z237 14 Xingtai 15:53 15:56 20h 08min
Z237 15 Shijiazhuang 16:52 16:58 21h 07min
Z237 16 Baoding 18:09 18:12 22h 24min
Z237 17 Tianjin 20:21 20:39 1day 36min
Z237 18 Shenyang North 02:26 02:33 1day 06h 41min
Z237 19 Harbin West 06:51 -- 1day 11h 06min