Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z236 Train Route and Timetable

Z236 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z236 1 Guangzhou -- 19:49 0min
Z236 2 Shaoguan East 22:18 22:22 02h 29min
Z236 3 Chenzhou 00:01 00:04 04h 12min
Z236 4 Hengyang 01:43 01:46 05h 54min
Z236 5 Changsha 03:49 03:56 08h 0min
Z236 6 Yueyang 05:14 05:19 09h 25min
Z236 7 Xianning 06:41 06:44 10h 52min
Z236 8 Wuchang 07:34 07:45 11h 45min
Z236 9 Zhengzhou 12:33 13:01 16h 44min
Z236 10 Xinxiang 13:50 13:53 18h 01min
Z236 11 Anyang 14:46 14:48 18h 57min
Z236 12 Handan 15:21 15:26 19h 32min
Z236 13 Xingtai 15:53 15:56 20h 04min
Z236 14 Shijiazhuang 16:52 16:58 21h 03min
Z236 15 Baoding 18:09 18:14 22h 20min
Z236 16 Tianjin 20:21 20:37 1day 32min
Z236 17 Shenyang North 02:27 02:33 1day 06h 38min
Z236 18 Harbin West 07:02 -- 1day 11h 13min