Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z235 Train Route and Timetable

Z235 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z235 1 Harbin West -- 21:39 0min
Z235 2 Shenyang North 01:59 02:05 04h 20min
Z235 3 Tangshan 06:35 06:37 08h 56min
Z235 4 Tianjin 07:50 07:58 10h 11min
Z235 5 10:01 10:04 12h 22min
Z235 6 Baoding 10:19 10:25 12h 40min
Z235 7 Shijiazhuang 11:41 11:47 14h 02min
Z235 8 Anyang 13:53 13:57 16h 14min
Z235 9 Xinxiang 14:49 14:53 17h 10min
Z235 10 Zhengzhou 15:39 15:58 18h 0min
Z235 11 Luohe 17:08 17:11 19h 29min
Z235 12 Xinyang 18:30 18:33 20h 51min
Z235 13 Wuchang 20:49 20:58 23h 10min
Z235 14 Changsha 00:16 00:22 1day 02h 37min
Z235 16 Hengyang 02:17 02:22 1day 04h 38min
Z235 17 Chenzhou 04:00 04:05 1day 06h 21min
Z235 18 Shaoguan East 05:46 05:50 1day 08h 07min
Z235 19 Guangzhou East 08:36 -- 1day 10h 57min