Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. Z230 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“Z230” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z230 1 Shenzhen -- 09:30 0min
Z230 2 Guangzhou 11:01 11:17 01h 31min
Z230 3 Shaoguan East 13:28 13:32 03h 58min
Z230 4 Chenzhou 15:06 15:10 05h 36min
Z230 5 Hengyang 16:49 16:53 07h 19min
Z230 6 Changsha 18:48 18:56 09h 18min
Z230 7 Yueyang 20:15 20:21 10h 45min
Z230 8 Wuchang 22:28 22:48 12h 58min
Z230 9 01:29 01:41 15h 59min
Z230 10 Nanyang 03:20 03:50 17h 50min
Z230 11 08:28 08:30 22h 58min
Z230 12 Xian 09:22 09:32 23h 52min
Z230 13 Baoji 11:11 11:31 1day 01h 41min
Z230 14 Tianshui 13:03 13:10 1day 03h 33min
Z230 15 Lanzhou 17:00 17:15 1day 07h 30min
Z230 16 Wuwei 20:05 20:11 1day 10h 35min
Z230 17 Jinchang 20:44 20:49 1day 11h 14min
Z230 18 Zhangye 22:27 22:33 1day 12h 57min
Z230 19 Jiayuguan 00:30 00:45 1day 15h 0min
Z230 20 Liuyuan 03:35 03:37 1day 18h 05min
Z230 21 Hami 06:11 06:17 1day 20h 41min
Z230 22 Turpan North 08:50 08:52 1day 23h 20min
Z230 23 Urumqi 10:17 -- 2day 47min