Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. Z216 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“Z216” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z216 1 Shanghai -- 18:36 0min
Z216 2 Suzhou 19:21 19:24 45min
Z216 3 Wuxi 19:46 19:49 01h 10min
Z216 4 Nanjing 21:13 21:21 02h 37min
Z216 5 Xuzhou 00:12 00:22 05h 36min
Z216 6 Zhengzhou 03:18 03:26 08h 42min
Z216 7 Luoyang 04:47 05:04 10h 11min
Z216 8 Xian 09:43 09:52 15h 07min
Z216 9 Baoji 11:26 11:38 16h 50min
Z216 10 Tianshui 13:11 13:17 18h 35min
Z216 11 Gangu 13:59 14:04 19h 23min
Z216 12 Longxi 14:48 14:53 20h 12min
Z216 13 Dingxi 15:47 15:51 21h 11min
Z216 14 Lanzhou 17:19 -- 22h 43min