Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z202 Train Route and Timetable

Z202 is a regular train running from Sanya Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z202 1 Sanya -- 17:22 0min
Z202 2 Dongfang 18:38 18:41 01h 16min
Z202 3 Haikou 20:15 20:45 02h 53min
Z202 4 Zhanjiang West 01:41 01:47 08h 19min
Z202 5 Maoming 02:35 02:43 09h 13min
Z202 6 Zhaoqing 05:45 05:51 12h 23min
Z202 7 Foshan 07:32 07:37 14h 10min
Z202 8 Guangzhou 08:20 08:40 14h 58min
Z202 9 Shaoguan East 10:55 10:59 17h 33min
Z202 10 Chenzhou 12:38 12:42 19h 16min
Z202 11 Changsha 16:14 16:22 22h 52min
Z202 12 Wuchang 19:51 20:00 1day 02h 29min
Z202 13 Zhengzhou 00:41 00:47 1day 07h 19min
Z202 14 Shijiazhuang 04:10 04:14 1day 10h 48min
Z202 15 Beijing West 06:46 -- 1day 13h 24min