Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z201 Train Route and Timetable

Z201 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Sanya Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z201 1 Beijing West -- 17:54 0min
Z201 2 Shijiazhuang 20:19 20:25 02h 25min
Z201 3 Zhengzhou 23:50 23:56 05h 56min
Z201 4 Wuchang 04:35 04:41 10h 41min
Z201 5 Changsha 08:04 08:10 14h 10min
Z201 6 Chenzhou 11:36 11:39 17h 42min
Z201 7 Shaoguan East 13:20 13:23 19h 26min
Z201 8 Guangzhou 15:42 16:02 21h 48min
Z201 9 Zhaoqing 17:31 17:35 23h 37min
Z201 10 Maoming 20:48 20:54 1day 02h 54min
Z201 11 Zhanjiang West 21:42 21:48 1day 03h 48min
Z201 12 Haikou 03:40 04:40 1day 09h 46min
Z201 13 Dongfang 06:17 06:22 1day 12h 23min
Z201 14 Sanya 08:12 -- 1day 14h 18min