Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z188 Train Route and Timetable

Z188 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z188 1 Shenyang North -- 17:25 0min
Z188 2 Liaoyang 18:11 18:14 46min
Z188 3 Anshan 18:31 18:34 01h 06min
Z188 4 Haicheng 18:59 19:01 01h 34min
Z188 5 Panjin 19:50 19:53 02h 25min
Z188 6 Jinzhou South 20:45 21:09 03h 20min
Z188 7 Huludao North 21:32 21:34 04h 07min
Z188 8 Shanhaiguan 22:54 23:09 05h 29min
Z188 9 Qinhuangdao 23:35 23:44 06h 10min
Z188 10 Tangshan 01:31 01:34 08h 06min
Z188 11 Tianjin 03:00 03:12 09h 35min
Z188 12 Hengshui 06:13 06:19 12h 48min
Z188 13 Liaocheng 07:39 07:45 14h 14min
Z188 14 Heze 08:55 08:58 15h 30min
Z188 15 Caoxian 09:26 09:28 16h 01min
Z188 16 Shangqiu South 10:00 10:02 16h 35min
Z188 17 Fuyang 11:27 11:54 18h 02min
Z188 18 Macheng 14:06 14:12 20h 41min
Z188 19 Jiujiang 16:09 16:13 22h 44min
Z188 20 Nanchang 17:20 17:37 23h 55min
Z188 21 Jian 19:48 19:53 1day 02h 23min
Z188 22 Ganzhou 21:38 21:44 1day 04h 13min
Z188 23 Huizhou 02:23 02:27 1day 08h 58min
Z188 24 Dongguan East 03:25 03:41 1day 10h 0min
Z188 25 Shenzhen East 04:30 -- 1day 11h 05min