Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z187 Train Route and Timetable

Z187 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z187 1 Shenzhen East -- 20:12 0min
Z187 2 Dongguan East 20:44 20:50 32min
Z187 3 Huizhou 21:30 21:35 01h 18min
Z187 4 Heyuan 22:23 22:26 02h 11min
Z187 5 Ganzhou 02:02 02:06 05h 50min
Z187 6 Jian 03:59 04:03 07h 47min
Z187 7 Nanchang 06:14 06:22 10h 02min
Z187 8 Jiujiang 07:27 07:31 11h 15min
Z187 9 Macheng 09:29 09:31 13h 17min
Z187 10 Fuyang 11:30 11:56 15h 18min
Z187 11 Shangqiu South 13:19 13:22 17h 07min
Z187 12 Heze 14:19 14:21 18h 07min
Z187 13 Liaocheng 15:29 15:36 19h 17min
Z187 14 Hengshui 17:14 17:19 21h 02min
Z187 15 Bazhou 18:39 18:41 22h 27min
Z187 16 Tianjin 20:03 20:09 23h 51min
Z187 17 Tangshan 21:24 21:27 1day 01h 12min
Z187 18 Qinhuangdao 22:55 22:57 1day 02h 43min
Z187 19 Shanhaiguan 23:21 23:47 1day 03h 09min
Z187 20 Panjin 02:09 02:11 1day 05h 57min
Z187 21 Haicheng 03:42 03:45 1day 07h 30min
Z187 22 Anshan 04:11 04:15 1day 07h 59min
Z187 23 Liaoyang 04:33 04:36 1day 08h 21min
Z187 24 Shenyang North 05:30 -- 1day 09h 18min