Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z187 Train Route and Timetable

Z187 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z187 1 Shenzhen -- 19:42 0min
Z187 2 Dongguan East 20:24 20:29 42min
Z187 3 Huizhou 21:09 21:15 01h 27min
Z187 4 Heyuan 22:03 22:09 02h 21min
Z187 5 Ganzhou 02:01 02:05 06h 19min
Z187 6 Jian 03:58 04:04 08h 16min
Z187 7 Nanchang West 06:04 06:13 10h 22min
Z187 8 Jiujiang 07:18 07:28 11h 36min
Z187 9 Macheng 09:29 09:31 13h 47min
Z187 10 Fuyang 11:27 11:49 15h 45min
Z187 11 Bozhou 12:42 12:46 17h 0min
Z187 12 Shangqiu South 13:22 13:25 17h 40min
Z187 13 Heze 14:18 14:21 18h 36min
Z187 14 Liaocheng 15:29 15:36 19h 47min
Z187 15 Hengshui 17:14 17:20 21h 32min
Z187 16 Bazhou 18:39 18:41 22h 57min
Z187 17 Tianjin 20:03 20:10 1day 21min
Z187 18 Tangshan 21:24 21:28 1day 01h 42min
Z187 19 Shanhaiguan 23:41 23:47 1day 03h 59min
Z187 20 Panjin 02:07 02:11 1day 06h 25min
Z187 21 Haicheng 03:44 03:47 1day 08h 02min
Z187 22 Anshan 04:12 04:16 1day 08h 30min
Z187 23 Liaoyang 04:33 04:36 1day 08h 51min
Z187 24 Shenyang North 05:30 -- 1day 09h 48min