Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z186 Train Route and Timetable

Z186 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z186 1 Shenzhen East -- 20:05 0min
Z186 2 Dongguan East 20:40 20:45 35min
Z186 3 Huizhou 21:25 21:30 01h 20min
Z186 4 Heyuan 22:18 22:21 02h 13min
Z186 5 Ganzhou 02:01 02:05 05h 56min
Z186 6 Jian 03:58 04:03 07h 53min
Z186 7 Nanchang 06:13 06:19 10h 08min
Z186 8 Jiujiang 07:24 07:27 11h 19min
Z186 9 Macheng 09:29 09:31 13h 24min
Z186 10 Fuyang 11:27 11:55 15h 22min
Z186 11 Shangqiu South 13:20 13:23 17h 15min
Z186 12 Heze 14:18 14:21 18h 13min
Z186 13 Liaocheng 15:29 15:36 19h 24min
Z186 14 Hengshui 17:14 17:20 21h 09min
Z186 15 Bazhou 18:39 18:41 22h 34min
Z186 16 Tianjin 20:03 20:10 23h 58min
Z186 18 Shanhaiguan 23:41 23:47 1day 03h 36min
Z186 19 Panjin 02:07 02:11 1day 06h 02min
Z186 20 Haicheng 03:42 03:45 1day 07h 37min
Z186 21 Anshan 04:11 04:15 1day 08h 06min
Z186 22 Liaoyang 04:33 04:36 1day 08h 28min
Z186 23 Shenyang North 05:30 -- 1day 09h 25min