Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z186 Train Route and Timetable

Z186 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z186 1 Shenzhen -- 19:42 0min
Z186 2 Dongguan East 20:24 20:29 42min
Z186 3 Huizhou 21:09 21:16 01h 27min
Z186 4 Heyuan 22:04 22:09 02h 22min
Z186 5 Ganzhou 02:01 02:05 06h 19min
Z186 6 Jian 03:58 04:04 08h 16min
Z186 7 Nanchang West 06:04 06:13 10h 22min
Z186 8 Jiujiang 07:18 07:28 11h 36min
Z186 9 Macheng 09:29 09:31 13h 47min
Z186 10 Fuyang 11:27 11:56 15h 45min
Z186 11 Shangqiu South 13:18 13:25 17h 36min
Z186 12 Heze 14:18 14:21 18h 36min
Z186 13 Liaocheng 15:29 15:36 19h 47min
Z186 14 Hengshui 17:14 17:20 21h 32min
Z186 15 Bazhou 18:39 18:41 22h 57min
Z186 16 Tianjin 20:03 20:10 1day 21min
Z186 17 Tangshan 21:24 21:27 1day 01h 42min
Z186 18 Shanhaiguan 23:41 23:47 1day 03h 59min
Z186 19 Panjin 02:07 02:11 1day 06h 25min
Z186 20 Haicheng 03:42 03:45 1day 08h 0min
Z186 21 Anshan 04:11 04:15 1day 08h 29min
Z186 22 Liaoyang 04:33 04:36 1day 08h 51min
Z186 23 Shenyang North 05:30 -- 1day 09h 48min