Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z184 Train Route and Timetable

Z184 is a regular train running from Linhe Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z184 1 Linhe -- 13:50 0min
Z184 2 Baotou 16:01 16:13 02h 11min
Z184 3 Baotou East 16:28 16:31 02h 38min
Z184 4 Hohhot East 18:13 18:20 04h 23min
Z184 5 Jining South 19:27 19:33 05h 37min
Z184 6 Datong 21:10 21:18 07h 20min
Z184 7 Zhangjiakou 23:41 23:50 09h 51min
Z184 8 Beijing 03:08 03:36 13h 18min
Z184 9 Hengshui 06:07 06:12 16h 17min
Z184 10 Liaocheng 07:32 07:38 17h 42min
Z184 11 Heze 08:48 08:51 18h 58min
Z184 12 Shangqiu South 09:48 09:50 19h 58min
Z184 13 Bozhou 10:22 10:25 20h 32min
Z184 14 Fuyang 11:21 11:43 21h 31min
Z184 15 Macheng 13:50 13:56 1day 0min
Z184 16 Jiujiang 15:53 15:57 1day 02h 03min
Z184 17 Nanchang 17:24 17:43 1day 03h 34min
Z184 18 Jian 19:54 19:57 1day 06h 04min
Z184 19 Taihe 20:18 20:21 1day 06h 28min
Z184 20 Ganzhou 21:47 21:51 1day 07h 57min
Z184 21 Longchuan 00:47 00:52 1day 10h 57min
Z184 22 Huizhou 02:44 02:47 1day 12h 54min
Z184 23 Dongguan East 03:37 03:42 1day 13h 47min
Z184 24 Shenzhen East 05:00 -- 1day 15h 10min