Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z183 Train Route and Timetable

Z183 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z183 1 Shenzhen East -- 11:11 0min
Z183 2 Dongguan East 11:42 11:47 31min
Z183 3 Huizhou 12:27 12:32 01h 16min
Z183 4 Longchuan 14:11 14:15 03h 0min
Z183 5 Ganzhou 16:56 17:00 05h 45min
Z183 6 Taihe 18:28 18:32 07h 17min
Z183 7 Jian 18:56 19:01 07h 45min
Z183 8 Nanchang 21:19 21:45 10h 08min
Z183 9 Jiujiang 23:05 23:09 11h 54min
Z183 10 Macheng 01:14 01:20 14h 03min
Z183 11 Fuyang 03:21 03:45 16h 10min
Z183 12 Heze 06:00 06:03 18h 49min
Z183 13 Liaocheng 07:11 07:17 20h 0min
Z183 14 10:51 11:40 23h 40min
Z183 15 Zhangjiakou 14:44 15:06 1day 03h 33min
Z183 16 Datong 17:44 17:54 1day 06h 33min
Z183 17 Jining South 19:30 19:36 1day 08h 19min
Z183 18 Hohhot East 20:57 21:17 1day 09h 46min
Z183 19 Baotou East 23:21 23:25 1day 12h 10min
Z183 20 Baotou 23:42 -- 1day 12h 31min