Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z182 Train Route and Timetable

Z182 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z182 1 Shenzhen East -- 11:11 0min
Z182 2 Dongguan East 11:42 11:47 31min
Z182 3 Huizhou 12:27 12:32 01h 16min
Z182 4 Longchuan 14:11 14:15 03h 0min
Z182 5 Ganzhou 16:56 17:00 05h 45min
Z182 6 Taihe 18:28 18:32 07h 17min
Z182 7 Jian 18:56 19:01 07h 45min
Z182 8 Nanchang 21:19 21:45 10h 08min
Z182 9 Jiujiang 23:05 23:09 11h 54min
Z182 10 Macheng 01:14 01:20 14h 03min
Z182 11 Fuyang 03:21 03:45 16h 10min
Z182 12 Heze 06:00 06:03 18h 49min
Z182 13 Liaocheng 07:11 07:17 20h 0min
Z182 14 10:51 11:40 23h 40min
Z182 15 Zhangjiakou 14:44 15:06 1day 03h 33min
Z182 16 Datong 17:44 17:54 1day 06h 33min
Z182 17 Jining South 19:30 19:36 1day 08h 19min
Z182 18 Hohhot East 20:57 21:17 1day 09h 46min
Z182 19 Baotou East 23:21 23:25 1day 12h 10min
Z182 20 Baotou 23:42 -- 1day 12h 31min