Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z182 Train Route and Timetable

Z182 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z182 1 Shenzhen East -- 11:05 0min
Z182 2 Dongguan East 11:36 11:42 31min
Z182 3 Huizhou 12:22 12:28 01h 17min
Z182 4 Longchuan 14:07 14:15 03h 02min
Z182 5 Ganzhou 16:56 17:00 05h 51min
Z182 6 Taihe 18:28 18:32 07h 23min
Z182 7 Jian 18:56 19:01 07h 51min
Z182 8 Nanchang 21:19 21:45 10h 14min
Z182 9 Jiujiang 23:05 23:10 12h 0min
Z182 10 Macheng 01:14 01:20 14h 09min
Z182 11 Fuyang 03:21 03:45 16h 16min
Z182 12 Heze 06:00 06:03 18h 55min
Z182 13 Liaocheng 07:11 07:17 20h 06min
Z182 14 Hengshui 08:39 08:44 21h 34min
Z182 15 11:01 11:40 23h 56min
Z182 16 Zhangjiakou 14:44 15:06 1day 03h 39min
Z182 17 Datong 17:44 17:54 1day 06h 39min
Z182 18 Jining South 19:30 19:36 1day 08h 25min
Z182 19 Hohhot East 20:57 21:20 1day 09h 52min
Z182 20 Baotou East 23:13 23:17 1day 12h 08min
Z182 21 Baotou 23:34 -- 1day 12h 29min