Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z181 Train Route and Timetable

Z181 is a regular train running from Linhe Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z181 1 Linhe -- 13:58 0min
Z181 2 Baotou 16:22 16:30 02h 24min
Z181 3 Baotou East 16:45 16:49 02h 47min
Z181 4 Hohhot East 18:10 18:18 04h 12min
Z181 5 Jining South 19:27 19:33 05h 29min
Z181 6 Datong 21:10 21:18 07h 12min
Z181 7 Zhangjiakou 23:41 23:50 09h 43min
Z181 8 Beijing 03:08 03:36 13h 10min
Z181 9 Hengshui 06:07 06:12 16h 09min
Z181 10 Liaocheng 07:32 07:38 17h 34min
Z181 11 Heze 08:48 08:51 18h 50min
Z181 12 Shangqiu South 09:48 09:50 19h 50min
Z181 13 Bozhou 10:22 10:25 20h 24min
Z181 14 Fuyang 11:21 11:44 21h 23min
Z181 15 Huangchuan 12:43 12:46 22h 45min
Z181 16 Macheng 13:50 13:56 23h 52min
Z181 17 Jiujiang 15:53 15:57 1day 01h 55min
Z181 18 Nanchang 17:24 17:43 1day 03h 26min
Z181 19 Jian 19:54 19:57 1day 05h 56min
Z181 20 Taihe 20:18 20:21 1day 06h 20min
Z181 21 Ganzhou 21:47 21:51 1day 07h 49min
Z181 22 Longchuan 00:47 00:52 1day 10h 49min
Z181 23 Huizhou 02:42 02:45 1day 12h 44min
Z181 24 Dongguan East 03:35 03:41 1day 13h 37min
Z181 25 Shenzhen East 05:00 -- 1day 15h 02min