Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z181 Train Route and Timetable

Z181 is a regular train running from Linhe Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z181 1 Linhe -- 13:41 0min
Z181 2 Baotou 15:52 16:04 02h 11min
Z181 3 Baotou East 16:19 16:23 02h 38min
Z181 4 Hohhot East 17:44 18:00 04h 03min
Z181 5 Jining South 19:25 19:33 05h 44min
Z181 6 Datong 21:10 21:18 07h 29min
Z181 7 Zhangjiakou 23:41 23:50 10h 0min
Z181 8 Beijing 03:08 03:36 13h 27min
Z181 9 Hengshui 06:07 06:12 16h 26min
Z181 10 Liaocheng 07:32 07:38 17h 51min
Z181 11 Heze 08:48 08:51 19h 07min
Z181 12 Shangqiu South 09:48 09:50 20h 07min
Z181 13 Bozhou 10:22 10:25 20h 41min
Z181 14 Fuyang 11:21 11:43 21h 40min
Z181 15 Macheng 13:50 13:56 1day 09min
Z181 16 Jiujiang 15:53 15:57 1day 02h 12min
Z181 17 Nanchang 17:26 17:43 1day 03h 45min
Z181 18 Jian 19:54 19:57 1day 06h 13min
Z181 19 Taihe 20:18 20:21 1day 06h 37min
Z181 20 Ganzhou 21:47 21:51 1day 08h 06min
Z181 21 Longchuan 00:47 00:53 1day 11h 06min
Z181 22 Huizhou 02:47 02:50 1day 13h 06min
Z181 23 Dongguan East 03:59 04:08 1day 14h 18min
Z181 24 Shenzhen East 04:50 -- 1day 15h 09min