Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z177 Train Route and Timetable

Z177 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z177 1 Hangzhou -- 13:37 0min
Z177 2 Haining 14:12 14:16 35min
Z177 3 Jiaxing 14:33 14:37 56min
Z177 4 Kunshan 15:55 15:58 02h 18min
Z177 5 Suzhou 16:19 16:23 02h 42min
Z177 6 Wuxi 16:51 16:55 03h 14min
Z177 7 Changzhou 17:17 17:20 03h 40min
Z177 8 Danyang 17:41 17:45 04h 04min
Z177 9 Nanjing 18:36 18:43 04h 59min
Z177 10 Bengbu 20:16 20:22 06h 39min
Z177 11 Xuzhou 21:41 22:07 08h 04min
Z177 12 Yanzhou 23:33 23:36 09h 56min
Z177 13 Taishan Mountain 00:26 00:28 10h 49min
Z177 14 Dezhou 02:03 02:05 12h 26min
Z177 15 Cangzhou 02:59 03:01 13h 22min
Z177 16 Tianjin 04:23 04:33 14h 46min
Z177 17 Tangshan 05:48 05:50 16h 11min
Z177 18 Qinhuangdao 07:17 07:19 17h 40min
Z177 19 Shanhaiguan 07:44 07:50 18h 07min
Z177 20 Shenyang North 10:48 10:54 21h 11min
Z177 21 Changchun 13:20 13:28 23h 43min
Z177 22 Harbin West 15:30 -- 1day 01h 53min