Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z177 Train Route and Timetable

Z177 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z177 1 Hangzhou -- 13:31 0min
Z177 2 Haining 14:06 14:10 35min
Z177 3 Jiaxing 14:27 14:31 56min
Z177 4 Kunshan 15:54 16:00 02h 23min
Z177 5 Suzhou 16:21 16:26 02h 50min
Z177 6 Wuxi 16:53 16:56 03h 22min
Z177 7 Changzhou 17:17 17:20 03h 46min
Z177 8 Danyang 17:41 17:45 04h 10min
Z177 9 Nanjing 18:36 18:43 05h 05min
Z177 10 Bengbu 20:16 20:22 06h 45min
Z177 11 Xuzhou 21:41 22:07 08h 10min
Z177 12 Yanzhou 23:33 23:36 10h 02min
Z177 13 Taishan Mountain 00:26 00:28 10h 55min
Z177 14 Dezhou 02:03 02:05 12h 32min
Z177 15 Cangzhou 02:59 03:01 13h 28min
Z177 16 Tianjin 04:23 04:33 14h 52min
Z177 17 Tangshan 05:48 05:50 16h 17min
Z177 18 Qinhuangdao 07:17 07:19 17h 46min
Z177 19 Shanhaiguan 07:44 07:50 18h 13min
Z177 20 Shenyang North 10:48 10:54 21h 17min
Z177 21 Changchun 13:20 13:28 23h 49min
Z177 22 Harbin West 15:31 -- 1day 02h 0min