Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z176 Train Route and Timetable

Z176 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z176 1 Hangzhou -- 13:31 0min
Z176 2 Haining 14:06 14:10 35min
Z176 3 Jiashan 14:37 14:47 01h 06min
Z176 4 Kunshan 15:54 16:00 02h 23min
Z176 5 Suzhou 16:21 16:26 02h 50min
Z176 6 Wuxi 16:53 16:56 03h 22min
Z176 7 Changzhou 17:17 17:20 03h 46min
Z176 8 Danyang 17:41 17:45 04h 10min
Z176 9 Nanjing 18:36 18:43 05h 05min
Z176 10 Bengbu 20:16 20:20 06h 45min
Z176 11 Suzhou Anhui 21:03 21:07 07h 32min
Z176 12 Xuzhou 21:48 22:07 08h 17min
Z176 13 Yanzhou 23:33 23:36 10h 02min
Z176 14 Taishan Mountain 00:26 00:28 10h 55min
Z176 15 Dezhou 02:03 02:05 12h 32min
Z176 16 Cangzhou 02:59 03:01 13h 28min
Z176 17 Tianjin 04:23 04:33 14h 52min
Z176 18 Tangshan 05:48 05:50 16h 17min
Z176 19 Qinhuangdao 07:17 07:19 17h 46min
Z176 20 Shanhaiguan 07:44 07:50 18h 13min
Z176 21 Shenyang North 10:48 10:54 21h 17min
Z176 22 Changchun 13:20 13:28 23h 49min
Z176 23 Harbin West 15:31 -- 1day 02h 0min