Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z176 Train Route and Timetable

Z176 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z176 1 Hangzhou -- 13:37 0min
Z176 2 Haining 14:12 14:16 35min
Z176 3 Jiaxing 14:33 14:37 56min
Z176 4 Kunshan 15:55 15:58 02h 18min
Z176 5 Suzhou 16:19 16:23 02h 42min
Z176 6 Wuxi 16:51 16:55 03h 14min
Z176 7 Changzhou 17:17 17:20 03h 40min
Z176 8 Danyang 17:41 17:45 04h 04min
Z176 9 Nanjing 18:36 18:43 04h 59min
Z176 10 Bengbu 20:16 20:22 06h 39min
Z176 11 Xuzhou 21:41 22:07 08h 04min
Z176 12 Yanzhou 23:33 23:36 09h 56min
Z176 13 Taishan Mountain 00:26 00:28 10h 49min
Z176 14 Dezhou 02:03 02:05 12h 26min
Z176 15 Cangzhou 02:59 03:01 13h 22min
Z176 16 Tianjin 04:23 04:33 14h 46min
Z176 17 Tangshan 05:48 05:50 16h 11min
Z176 18 Qinhuangdao 07:17 07:19 17h 40min
Z176 19 Shanhaiguan 07:44 07:50 18h 07min
Z176 20 Shenyang North 10:48 10:54 21h 11min
Z176 21 Changchun 13:26 13:51 23h 49min
Z176 22 Harbin West 15:53 -- 1day 02h 16min