Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z175 Train Route and Timetable

Z175 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z175 1 Harbin West -- 22:50 0min
Z175 2 Changchun 01:04 01:12 02h 14min
Z175 3 Siping 02:26 02:28 03h 36min
Z175 4 Shenyang North 04:21 04:47 05h 31min
Z175 5 Shanhaiguan 08:09 08:17 09h 19min
Z175 6 Qinhuangdao 08:36 08:44 09h 46min
Z175 7 Tangshan 10:23 10:31 11h 33min
Z175 8 Tianjin 11:45 11:53 12h 55min
Z175 9 Cangzhou 13:20 13:26 14h 30min
Z175 10 Dezhou 14:41 14:55 15h 51min
Z175 11 Taishan Mountain 16:45 16:48 17h 55min
Z175 12 Yanzhou 17:46 17:49 18h 56min
Z175 13 Zoucheng 18:05 18:08 19h 15min
Z175 14 Tengzhou 18:34 18:36 19h 44min
Z175 15 Zaozhuang West 18:58 19:01 20h 08min
Z175 16 Xuzhou 20:00 20:23 21h 10min
Z175 17 Suzhou Anhui 21:02 21:05 22h 12min
Z175 18 Bengbu 21:51 21:59 23h 01min
Z175 19 Chuzhou North 23:10 23:13 1day 20min
Z175 20 Nanjing 23:57 00:03 1day 01h 07min
Z175 21 Zhenjiang 00:39 00:43 1day 01h 49min
Z175 22 Changzhou 01:22 01:26 1day 02h 32min
Z175 23 Wuxi 01:57 02:02 1day 03h 07min
Z175 24 Suzhou 02:31 02:36 1day 03h 41min
Z175 25 Jiaxing 04:39 04:42 1day 05h 49min
Z175 26 Haining 05:02 05:05 1day 06h 12min
Z175 27 Hangzhou 05:54 -- 1day 07h 04min