Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z170 Train Route and Timetable

Z170 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z170 1 Qingdao North -- 14:27 0min
Z170 2 Gaomi 15:03 15:25 36min
Z170 3 Weifang 15:58 16:00 01h 31min
Z170 4 Zibo 16:42 16:44 02h 15min
Z170 5 Jinan 17:51 18:08 03h 24min
Z170 6 Taishan Mountain 18:55 18:57 04h 28min
Z170 7 Yanzhou 19:52 19:58 05h 25min
Z170 8 Tengzhou 20:36 20:42 06h 09min
Z170 9 Zaozhuang West 21:02 21:04 06h 35min
Z170 10 Xuzhou 21:59 22:14 07h 32min
Z170 11 Shangqiu 23:36 23:40 09h 09min
Z170 12 Kaifeng 00:49 00:52 10h 22min
Z170 13 Zhengzhou 01:31 01:51 11h 04min
Z170 14 Luohe 03:01 03:04 12h 34min
Z170 15 Zhumadian 03:35 03:38 13h 08min
Z170 16 Xinyang 04:30 04:33 14h 03min
Z170 17 Wuchang 06:50 07:01 16h 23min
Z170 18 Xianning 07:43 07:46 17h 16min
Z170 19 Yueyang 09:10 09:13 18h 43min
Z170 20 Changsha 10:35 10:41 20h 08min
Z170 21 Hengyang 12:33 12:37 22h 06min
Z170 22 Chenzhou 14:15 14:19 23h 48min
Z170 23 Shaoguan East 16:00 16:09 1day 01h 33min
Z170 24 Guangzhou East 18:45 -- 1day 04h 18min