Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z169 Train Route and Timetable

Z169 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z169 1 Guangzhou East -- 22:50 0min
Z169 2 Shaoguan East 01:14 01:20 02h 24min
Z169 3 Chenzhou 03:02 03:06 04h 12min
Z169 4 Hengyang 04:45 04:49 05h 55min
Z169 5 Zhuzhou 06:12 06:16 07h 22min
Z169 6 Changsha 06:54 07:08 08h 04min
Z169 7 Yueyang 08:27 08:37 09h 37min
Z169 8 Xianning 10:05 10:08 11h 15min
Z169 9 Wuchang 10:55 11:03 12h 05min
Z169 10 Xiaogan 11:57 12:00 13h 07min
Z169 11 Guangshui 12:41 12:44 13h 51min
Z169 12 Xinyang 13:30 13:33 14h 40min
Z169 13 Zhumadian 14:20 14:23 15h 30min
Z169 14 Luohe 14:59 15:02 16h 09min
Z169 15 Xuchang 15:32 15:36 16h 42min
Z169 16 Zhengzhou 16:23 16:43 17h 33min
Z169 17 Kaifeng 17:23 17:26 18h 33min
Z169 18 Shangqiu 18:33 18:38 19h 43min
Z169 19 Xuzhou 19:58 20:14 21h 08min
Z169 20 Zaozhuang West 21:08 21:10 22h 18min
Z169 21 Tengzhou 21:32 21:35 22h 42min
Z169 22 Zoucheng 22:00 22:13 23h 10min
Z169 23 Yanzhou 22:25 22:33 23h 35min
Z169 24 Taishan Mountain 00:07 00:18 1day 01h 17min
Z169 25 Jinan 01:28 01:40 1day 02h 38min
Z169 26 Zibo 02:44 02:47 1day 03h 54min
Z169 27 Weifang 03:41 03:46 1day 04h 51min
Z169 28 Qingdao North 05:02 -- 1day 06h 12min