Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z167 Train Route and Timetable

Z167 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z167 1 Qingdao North -- 14:33 0min
Z167 2 Gaomi 15:09 15:24 36min
Z167 3 Weifang 15:57 15:59 01h 24min
Z167 4 Zibo 16:41 16:44 02h 08min
Z167 5 Jinan 17:51 18:08 03h 18min
Z167 6 Taishan Mountain 18:55 18:57 04h 22min
Z167 7 Yanzhou 19:52 19:58 05h 19min
Z167 8 Tengzhou 20:36 20:42 06h 03min
Z167 9 Zaozhuang West 21:02 21:04 06h 29min
Z167 10 Xuzhou 21:59 22:14 07h 26min
Z167 11 Shangqiu 23:36 23:40 09h 03min
Z167 12 Kaifeng 00:49 00:52 10h 16min
Z167 13 Zhengzhou 01:31 01:51 10h 58min
Z167 14 Luohe 03:01 03:04 12h 28min
Z167 15 Zhumadian 03:35 03:38 13h 02min
Z167 16 Xinyang 04:30 04:33 13h 57min
Z167 17 Wuchang 06:50 07:01 16h 17min
Z167 18 Xianning 07:43 07:46 17h 10min
Z167 20 Changsha 10:34 10:40 20h 01min
Z167 21 Hengyang 12:33 12:37 22h 0min
Z167 22 Chenzhou 14:17 14:20 23h 44min
Z167 23 Shaoguan East 16:01 16:10 1day 01h 28min
Z167 24 Guangzhou East 18:37 -- 1day 04h 04min