Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z167 Train Route and Timetable

Z167 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z167 1 Qingdao North -- 14:30 0min
Z167 2 Gaomi 15:09 15:24 39min
Z167 3 Weifang 15:57 15:59 01h 27min
Z167 4 Zibo 16:41 16:44 02h 11min
Z167 5 Daminghu 17:35 17:44 03h 05min
Z167 6 Jinan 17:51 18:08 03h 21min
Z167 7 Taishan Mountain 18:55 18:57 04h 25min
Z167 8 Yanzhou 19:52 19:58 05h 22min
Z167 9 Tengzhou 20:36 20:42 06h 06min
Z167 10 Zaozhuang West 21:02 21:04 06h 32min
Z167 11 Xuzhou 21:59 22:14 07h 29min
Z167 12 Shangqiu 23:36 23:40 09h 06min
Z167 13 Kaifeng 00:49 00:52 10h 19min
Z167 14 Zhengzhou 01:31 01:51 11h 01min
Z167 15 Luohe 03:01 03:04 12h 31min
Z167 16 Zhumadian 03:35 03:38 13h 05min
Z167 17 Xinyang 04:29 04:32 13h 59min
Z167 18 Wuchang 06:50 07:01 16h 20min
Z167 19 Xianning 07:43 07:46 17h 13min
Z167 20 Changsha 10:34 10:40 20h 04min
Z167 21 Hengyang 12:33 12:37 22h 03min
Z167 22 Chenzhou 14:17 14:20 23h 47min
Z167 23 Shaoguan East 16:01 16:10 1day 01h 31min
Z167 24 Guangzhou East 19:35 -- 1day 05h 05min