Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. Z162 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“Z162” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z162 1 Kunming -- 21:08 0min
Z162 2 Qujing 22:27 22:32 01h 19min
Z162 3 Xuanwei 23:20 23:27 02h 12min
Z162 4 Liupanshui 00:52 01:00 03h 44min
Z162 5 Guiyang 03:52 04:09 06h 44min
Z162 6 Huaihua 10:12 10:18 13h 04min
Z162 7 Lengshuijiang East 13:13 13:15 16h 05min
Z162 8 Loudi 14:15 14:21 17h 07min
Z162 9 Xiangtan 15:29 15:32 18h 21min
Z162 10 Changsha 16:27 16:34 19h 19min
Z162 11 Yueyang 17:52 17:55 20h 44min
Z162 12 Wuchang 20:01 20:10 22h 53min
Z162 13 Zhengzhou 00:52 00:58 1day 03h 44min
Z162 14 Shijiazhuang 04:18 04:22 1day 07h 10min
Z162 15 Beijing West 06:52 -- 1day 09h 44min