Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z152 Train Route and Timetable

Z152 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z152 1 Xining -- 14:10 0min
Z152 2 Haishiwan 15:16 15:20 01h 06min
Z152 3 Lanzhou 16:43 16:58 02h 33min
Z152 4 Dingxi 18:14 18:17 04h 04min
Z152 5 Longxi 19:09 19:12 04h 59min
Z152 6 Gangu 20:01 20:04 05h 51min
Z152 7 Tianshui 21:23 21:29 07h 13min
Z152 8 Xian 01:32 01:40 11h 22min
Z152 9 Luoyang 06:36 06:42 16h 26min
Z152 10 Xinxiang 08:50 08:54 18h 40min
Z152 11 Anyang 09:47 09:52 19h 37min
Z152 12 Shijiazhuang 11:41 11:48 21h 31min
Z152 13 Baoding 13:00 13:03 22h 50min
Z152 14 Beijing West 14:26 -- 1day 16min