Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z151 Train Route and Timetable

Z151 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z151 1 Beijing West -- 16:03 0min
Z151 2 Shijiazhuang 18:28 18:33 02h 25min
Z151 3 Xian 03:51 03:59 11h 48min
Z151 4 Baoji 05:32 05:36 13h 29min
Z151 5 Tianshui 07:07 07:13 15h 04min
Z151 6 Gangu 07:59 08:04 15h 56min
Z151 7 Longxi 08:48 08:52 16h 45min
Z151 8 Dingxi 09:46 09:51 17h 43min
Z151 9 Lanzhou 11:28 11:49 19h 25min
Z151 10 Haishiwan 13:08 13:12 21h 05min
Z151 11 Ledu 13:36 13:40 21h 33min
Z151 12 Xining 14:27 -- 22h 24min