Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z151 Train Route and Timetable

Z151 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z151 1 Beijing West -- 15:59 0min
Z151 2 Shijiazhuang 18:24 18:30 02h 25min
Z151 3 Luoyang 23:13 23:17 07h 14min
Z151 4 Xian 03:48 03:57 11h 49min
Z151 5 Baoji 05:22 05:29 13h 23min
Z151 6 Tianshui 06:59 07:05 15h 0min
Z151 7 Gangu 07:51 07:54 15h 52min
Z151 8 Longxi 08:39 08:43 16h 40min
Z151 9 Dingxi 09:37 09:40 17h 38min
Z151 10 Lanzhou 11:06 11:29 19h 07min
Z151 11 Ledu 13:12 13:16 21h 13min
Z151 12 Xining 14:03 -- 22h 04min