Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. Z150 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“Z150” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z150 1 Guiyang -- 18:31 0min
Z150 2 Yuping 22:56 22:59 04h 25min
Z150 3 Huaihua 00:33 00:39 06h 02min
Z150 5 Changsha 06:35 06:42 12h 04min
Z150 6 Wuchang 10:07 10:14 15h 36min
Z150 7 Xuchang 14:16 14:18 19h 45min
Z150 8 Zhengzhou 15:04 15:14 20h 33min
Z150 9 Anyang 16:48 16:50 22h 17min
Z150 10 Handan 17:22 17:24 22h 51min
Z150 11 Xingtai 17:55 17:57 23h 24min
Z150 12 Shijiazhuang 18:53 18:59 1day 22min
Z150 13 Baoding 20:09 20:13 1day 01h 38min
Z150 14 Beijing West 21:38 -- 1day 03h 07min