Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z14 Train Route and Timetable

Z14 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z14 1 Guangzhou East -- 17:06 0min
Z14 2 Chenzhou 21:04 21:07 03h 58min
Z14 3 Changsha 00:38 00:46 07h 32min
Z14 4 Wuchang 04:05 04:11 10h 59min
Z14 5 Zhengzhou 08:48 09:10 15h 42min
Z14 6 Shijiazhuang 12:34 12:40 19h 28min
Z14 7 Tianjin 15:57 16:03 22h 51min
Z14 8 Tangshan 17:18 17:23 1day 12min
Z14 9 Beidaihe 18:34 18:36 1day 01h 28min
Z14 10 Qinhuangdao 18:54 18:56 1day 01h 48min
Z14 11 Shanhaiguan 19:22 19:30 1day 02h 16min
Z14 12 Huludao North 20:23 20:25 1day 03h 17min
Z14 13 Jinzhou South 20:45 20:47 1day 03h 39min
Z14 14 Panjin North 21:16 21:18 1day 04h 10min
Z14 15 Shenyang North 22:37 -- 1day 05h 31min