Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z139 Train Route and Timetable

Z139 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z139 1 Beijing -- 18:49 0min
Z139 2 Tianjin West 20:07 20:15 01h 18min
Z139 3 Cangzhou 21:08 21:10 02h 19min
Z139 4 Dezhou 22:09 22:11 03h 20min
Z139 5 Xuzhou 01:54 02:11 07h 05min
Z139 6 Lingbi 03:21 03:24 08h 32min
Z139 7 Sixian 03:45 03:49 08h 56min
Z139 8 Yanghe 04:28 04:32 09h 39min
Z139 9 Huaian 05:33 05:37 10h 44min
Z139 10 Yancheng 06:59 07:02 12h 10min
Z139 11 Haian 08:20 08:23 13h 31min
Z139 12 Nantong 09:01 -- 14h 12min