Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z138 Train Route and Timetable

Z138 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Turpan North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z138 1 Guangzhou -- 08:18 0min
Z138 2 Shaoguan East 10:33 10:39 02h 15min
Z138 3 Chenzhou 12:18 12:22 04h 0min
Z138 4 Hengyang 14:05 14:11 05h 47min
Z138 5 Changsha 16:22 16:32 08h 04min
Z138 6 Changsha 16:22 16:32 1day 08h 04min
Z138 7 Yueyang 17:53 17:56 1day 09h 35min
Z138 8 Wuchang 20:04 20:26 1day 11h 46min
Z138 9 Xinyang 22:40 22:43 1day 14h 22min
Z138 10 Zhumadian 23:30 23:33 1day 15h 12min
Z138 11 Luohe 00:09 00:13 1day 15h 51min
Z138 12 Zhengzhou 01:28 01:35 1day 17h 10min
Z138 13 Luoyang 03:02 03:08 1day 18h 44min
Z138 14 Xian 07:42 07:50 1day 23h 24min
Z138 15 Baoji 09:25 09:29 2day 01h 07min
Z138 16 Tianshui 11:00 11:06 2day 02h 42min
Z138 17 Gangu 11:55 11:59 2day 03h 37min
Z138 18 Longxi 12:43 12:47 2day 04h 25min
Z138 19 Lanzhou 15:03 15:18 2day 06h 45min
Z138 20 Wuwei 18:17 18:23 2day 09h 59min
Z138 21 Zhangye 20:34 20:39 2day 12h 16min
Z138 22 Jiayuguan 22:36 22:51 2day 14h 18min
Z138 23 Liuyuan 01:31 01:37 2day 17h 13min
Z138 24 Hami 04:25 04:36 2day 20h 07min
Z138 25 Shanshan North 06:32 06:34 2day 22h 14min
Z138 26 Turpan North 07:18 07:20 2day 23h 0min