Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z137 Train Route and Timetable

Z137 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z137 1 Urumqi -- 19:48 0min
Z137 2 Turpan North 21:09 21:11 01h 21min
Z137 3 Shanshan North 21:56 22:00 02h 08min
Z137 4 Hami 23:57 00:04 04h 09min
Z137 5 Liuyuan 02:44 02:51 06h 56min
Z137 7 Jiayuguan 05:47 05:57 09h 59min
Z137 8 Zhangye 07:51 07:57 12h 03min
Z137 9 Wuwei 10:10 10:19 14h 22min
Z137 10 Lanzhou 13:18 13:35 17h 30min
Z137 11 Longxi 15:42 15:47 19h 54min
Z137 12 Gangu 16:34 16:37 20h 46min
Z137 13 Tianshui 17:56 18:04 22h 08min
Z137 14 Baoji 20:45 20:57 1day 57min
Z137 15 Xian 22:25 22:34 1day 02h 37min
Z137 16 Luoyang 03:09 03:15 1day 07h 21min
Z137 17 Zhengzhou 04:39 04:47 1day 08h 51min
Z137 19 Xinyang 07:13 07:16 1day 11h 25min
Z137 20 Wuchang 09:31 09:53 1day 13h 43min
Z137 21 Yueyang 11:52 11:55 1day 16h 04min
Z137 22 Changsha 13:17 13:23 1day 17h 29min
Z137 24 Hengyang 15:21 15:25 1day 19h 33min
Z137 25 Chenzhou 17:03 17:07 1day 21h 15min
Z137 26 Shaoguan East 18:47 18:53 1day 22h 59min
Z137 27 Guangzhou 21:32 -- 2day 01h 44min