Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z137 Train Route and Timetable

Z137 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z137 1 Urumqi -- 19:45 0min
Z137 2 Turpan North 21:07 21:09 01h 22min
Z137 3 Shanshan North 21:53 21:56 02h 08min
Z137 4 Hami 23:58 00:04 04h 13min
Z137 5 Liuyuan 02:51 02:59 07h 06min
Z137 6 Jiayuguan 05:47 05:55 10h 02min
Z137 7 Zhangye 07:53 07:59 12h 08min
Z137 8 Wuwei 10:14 10:20 14h 29min
Z137 9 Lanzhou 13:20 13:35 17h 35min
Z137 10 Longxi 15:40 15:45 19h 55min
Z137 11 Gangu 16:34 16:37 20h 49min
Z137 12 Tianshui 17:56 18:03 22h 11min
Z137 13 Baoji 20:48 20:56 1day 01h 03min
Z137 14 Xian 22:24 22:34 1day 02h 39min
Z137 15 Luoyang 03:09 03:15 1day 07h 24min
Z137 16 Zhengzhou 04:39 04:47 1day 08h 54min
Z137 17 Xinyang 07:13 07:16 1day 11h 28min
Z137 18 Wuchang 09:31 09:52 1day 13h 46min
Z137 19 Changsha 13:15 13:21 1day 17h 30min
Z137 20 Zhuzhou 13:56 14:01 1day 18h 11min
Z137 21 Hengyang 15:21 15:25 1day 19h 36min
Z137 22 Chenzhou 17:03 17:07 1day 21h 18min
Z137 23 Shaoguan East 18:47 18:51 1day 23h 02min
Z137 24 Guangzhou 22:16 -- 2day 02h 31min