Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z136 Train Route and Timetable

Z136 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z136 1 Urumqi -- 20:30 0min
Z136 2 Turpan North 22:02 22:04 01h 32min
Z136 3 Shanshan North 22:53 22:57 02h 23min
Z136 4 Hami 01:32 01:51 05h 02min
Z136 5 Liuyuan South 04:05 04:07 07h 35min
Z136 6 Jiayuguan South 06:37 06:48 10h 07min
Z136 7 Zhangye West 08:20 08:23 11h 50min
Z136 8 Xining 10:37 10:43 14h 07min
Z136 9 Lanzhou West 12:13 12:17 15h 43min
Z136 10 Lanzhou 12:31 12:57 16h 01min
Z136 11 Longxi 15:04 15:08 18h 34min
Z136 12 Gangu 15:55 15:59 19h 25min
Z136 13 Tianshui 17:18 17:26 20h 48min
Z136 14 Baoji 20:05 20:18 23h 35min
Z136 15 Yangling 21:03 21:06 1day 33min
Z136 16 Xianyang 21:36 21:39 1day 01h 06min
Z136 17 Xian 21:56 22:08 1day 01h 26min
Z136 18 Weinan 22:45 22:47 1day 02h 15min
Z136 19 Luoyang 03:03 03:07 1day 06h 33min
Z136 20 Zhengzhou 04:30 04:36 1day 08h 0min
Z136 21 Zhumadian 06:12 06:15 1day 09h 42min
Z136 22 Xinyang 07:08 07:11 1day 10h 38min
Z136 23 Wuchang 09:28 09:51 1day 12h 58min
Z136 24 Changsha 13:10 13:16 1day 16h 40min
Z136 25 Zhuzhou 13:52 13:58 1day 17h 22min
Z136 26 Hengyang 15:18 15:23 1day 18h 48min
Z136 27 Chenzhou 17:01 17:05 1day 20h 31min
Z136 28 Shaoguan East 18:46 18:50 1day 22h 16min
Z136 29 Guangzhou 21:19 -- 2day 49min