Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z135 Train Route and Timetable

Z135 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z135 1 Guangzhou -- 06:55 0min
Z135 2 Shaoguan East 10:31 10:38 03h 36min
Z135 3 Chenzhou 12:17 12:22 05h 22min
Z135 4 Hengyang 14:05 14:11 07h 10min
Z135 6 Changsha 16:22 16:32 09h 27min
Z135 7 Yueyang 17:53 17:56 10h 58min
Z135 8 Wuchang 20:04 20:26 13h 09min
Z135 9 Xinyang 22:40 22:43 15h 45min
Z135 10 Zhumadian 23:30 23:33 16h 35min
Z135 11 Luohe 00:09 00:13 17h 14min
Z135 12 Zhengzhou 01:28 01:35 18h 33min
Z135 13 Luoyang 03:02 03:08 20h 07min
Z135 14 Xian 07:42 07:50 1day 47min
Z135 15 Baoji 09:25 09:29 1day 02h 30min
Z135 16 Tianshui 11:00 11:06 1day 04h 05min
Z135 17 Gangu 11:55 11:59 1day 05h 0min
Z135 18 Longxi 12:43 12:47 1day 05h 48min
Z135 19 Lanzhou 15:03 15:18 1day 08h 08min
Z135 20 Wuwei 18:17 18:23 1day 11h 22min
Z135 21 Zhangye 20:34 20:39 1day 13h 39min
Z135 22 Jiayuguan 22:36 22:51 1day 15h 41min
Z135 23 Liuyuan 01:31 01:37 1day 18h 36min
Z135 24 Hami 04:25 04:36 1day 21h 30min
Z135 25 Shanshan North 06:32 06:34 1day 23h 37min
Z135 26 Turpan North 07:18 07:20 2day 23min
Z135 27 Urumqi 08:49 -- 2day 01h 54min