Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z135 Train Route and Timetable

Z135 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z135 1 Guangzhou -- 08:18 0min
Z135 2 Shaoguan East 10:33 10:39 02h 15min
Z135 3 Chenzhou 12:18 12:24 04h 0min
Z135 4 Hengyang 14:05 14:11 05h 47min
Z135 5 Zhuzhou 15:35 15:44 07h 17min
Z135 6 Changsha 16:21 16:34 08h 03min
Z135 7 Yueyang 17:52 17:56 09h 34min
Z135 8 Wuchang 20:04 20:26 11h 46min
Z135 9 Xinyang 22:40 22:43 14h 22min
Z135 10 Zhumadian 23:30 23:33 15h 12min
Z135 11 Luohe 00:09 00:13 15h 51min
Z135 12 Zhengzhou 01:28 01:35 17h 10min
Z135 13 Luoyang 03:02 03:08 18h 44min
Z135 14 Xian 07:42 07:50 23h 24min
Z135 15 Baoji 09:24 09:29 1day 01h 06min
Z135 16 Tianshui 11:00 11:06 1day 02h 42min
Z135 17 Gangu 11:52 11:57 1day 03h 34min
Z135 18 Longxi 12:41 12:47 1day 04h 23min
Z135 19 Lanzhou 15:03 15:18 1day 06h 45min
Z135 20 Wuwei 18:17 18:25 1day 09h 59min
Z135 21 Zhangye 20:33 20:39 1day 12h 15min
Z135 22 Jiayuguan 22:36 22:51 1day 14h 18min
Z135 23 Liuyuan 01:38 01:49 1day 17h 20min
Z135 24 Hami 04:28 04:38 1day 20h 10min
Z135 25 Shanshan North 06:34 06:36 1day 22h 16min
Z135 26 Turpan North 07:19 07:21 1day 23h 01min
Z135 27 Urumqi 08:49 -- 2day 31min