Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z13 Train Route and Timetable

Z13 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z13 1 Shenyang North -- 07:00 0min
Z13 2 Panjin North 08:18 08:46 01h 18min
Z13 3 Jinzhou South 09:15 09:17 02h 15min
Z13 4 Huludao North 09:38 09:55 02h 38min
Z13 6 Shanhaiguan 11:07 11:13 04h 07min
Z13 7 Beidaihe 11:43 11:47 04h 43min
Z13 8 Tangshan 13:03 13:05 06h 03min
Z13 9 Tianjin 14:30 14:43 07h 30min
Z13 10 Shijiazhuang 18:12 18:18 11h 12min
Z13 11 Zhengzhou 21:44 22:09 14h 44min
Z13 12 Wuchang 02:48 02:55 19h 48min
Z13 13 Changsha 06:12 06:18 23h 12min
Z13 14 Chenzhou 09:44 09:47 1day 02h 44min
Z13 15 Guangzhou East 14:30 -- 1day 07h 30min