Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z128 Train Route and Timetable

Z128 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z128 1 Lanzhou -- 14:47 0min
Z128 2 Longxi 16:52 16:57 02h 05min
Z128 3 Tianshui 19:01 19:07 04h 14min
Z128 4 Baoji 21:49 22:07 07h 02min
Z128 5 Xian 23:35 23:42 08h 48min
Z128 6 Luoyang 04:19 04:25 13h 32min
Z128 7 06:21 06:23 15h 34min
Z128 8 Luohe 08:01 08:07 17h 14min
Z128 9 Xinyang 09:26 09:30 18h 39min
Z128 10 Wuchang 11:47 12:10 21h 0min
Z128 11 Nanchang 15:16 15:35 1day 29min
Z128 12 Fuzhou Jiangxi 16:34 16:38 1day 01h 47min
Z128 13 Sanming North 18:29 18:35 1day 03h 42min
Z128 14 Putian 20:15 20:34 1day 05h 28min
Z128 15 Xiamen North 21:41 -- 1day 06h 54min