Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z127 Train Route and Timetable

Z127 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z127 1 Xiamen North -- 07:25 0min
Z127 2 Putian 08:32 08:44 01h 07min
Z127 3 Sanming North 10:12 10:18 02h 47min
Z127 4 Fuzhou Jiangxi 12:02 12:04 04h 37min
Z127 5 Nanchang 13:02 13:19 05h 37min
Z127 6 Wuchang 16:19 16:39 08h 54min
Z127 7 Xinyang 18:53 18:56 11h 28min
Z127 8 Luohe 20:15 20:21 12h 50min
Z127 9 22:06 22:08 14h 41min
Z127 10 Luoyang 23:52 23:58 16h 27min
Z127 11 Xian 04:32 04:52 21h 07min
Z127 12 Baoji 06:25 06:30 23h 0min
Z127 13 Tianshui 08:01 08:07 1day 36min
Z127 14 Longxi 09:35 09:42 1day 02h 10min
Z127 15 Lanzhou 12:08 -- 1day 04h 43min