Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z127 Train Route and Timetable

Z127 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z127 1 Xiamen North -- 07:18 0min
Z127 2 Putian 08:25 08:43 01h 07min
Z127 3 Sanming North 10:11 10:17 02h 53min
Z127 4 Fuzhou Jiangxi 12:00 12:03 04h 42min
Z127 5 Nanchang 13:02 13:29 05h 44min
Z127 6 Wuchang 16:35 16:56 09h 17min
Z127 7 Xinyang 19:10 19:13 11h 52min
Z127 8 Luohe 20:32 20:38 13h 14min
Z127 9 22:17 22:20 14h 59min
Z127 10 Luoyang 00:04 00:10 16h 46min
Z127 11 Xian 04:39 05:07 21h 21min
Z127 12 Baoji 06:39 06:45 23h 21min
Z127 13 Tianshui 08:22 08:28 1day 01h 04min
Z127 14 Longxi 09:58 10:01 1day 02h 40min
Z127 15 Dingxi 10:55 10:58 1day 03h 37min
Z127 16 Lanzhou 12:26 -- 1day 05h 08min