Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z126 Train Route and Timetable

Z126 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z126 1 Xiamen North -- 07:25 0min
Z126 2 Putian 08:32 08:44 01h 07min
Z126 3 Sanming North 10:12 10:18 02h 47min
Z126 4 Fuzhou Jiangxi 12:02 12:04 04h 37min
Z126 5 Nanchang 13:02 13:19 05h 37min
Z126 6 Wuchang 16:19 16:39 08h 54min
Z126 7 Xinyang 18:53 18:56 11h 28min
Z126 8 Luohe 20:15 20:21 12h 50min
Z126 9 22:06 22:08 14h 41min
Z126 10 Luoyang 23:52 23:58 16h 27min
Z126 11 Xian 04:32 04:52 21h 07min
Z126 12 Baoji 06:25 06:30 23h 0min
Z126 13 Tianshui 08:01 08:07 1day 36min
Z126 14 Longxi 09:35 09:42 1day 02h 10min
Z126 15 Lanzhou 12:08 -- 1day 04h 43min