Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z123 Train Route and Timetable

Z123 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z123 1 Guangzhou -- 22:00 0min
Z123 2 Changsha 05:20 05:27 07h 20min
Z123 3 Yueyang 06:45 06:48 08h 45min
Z123 4 Wuchang 08:56 09:16 10h 56min
Z123 5 12:08 12:21 14h 08min
Z123 6 Ankang 16:09 16:15 18h 09min
Z123 7 Wanyuan 18:09 18:11 20h 09min
Z123 8 Dazhou 19:54 20:02 21h 54min
Z123 9 Nanchong 21:24 21:34 23h 24min
Z123 10 Suining 22:20 22:26 1day 20min
Z123 11 Chengdu 23:59 -- 1day 01h 59min