Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z123 Train Route and Timetable

Z123 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z123 1 Guangzhou -- 20:20 0min
Z123 2 Changsha 05:21 05:27 09h 01min
Z123 3 Yueyang 06:45 06:48 10h 25min
Z123 4 Wuchang 08:56 09:16 12h 36min
Z123 5 12:08 12:18 15h 48min
Z123 6 Ankang 16:09 16:15 19h 49min
Z123 7 Wanyuan 18:09 18:11 21h 49min
Z123 8 Dazhou 19:54 20:07 23h 34min
Z123 9 Nanchong 21:32 21:36 1day 01h 12min
Z123 10 Suining 22:13 22:21 1day 01h 53min
Z123 11 Chengdu 23:59 -- 1day 03h 39min