Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z114 Train Route and Timetable

Z114 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Haikou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z114 1 Harbin West -- 10:33 0min
Z114 2 Changchun 12:34 12:45 02h 01min
Z114 3 Shenyang North 15:22 15:52 04h 49min
Z114 4 Jinzhou South 17:39 17:42 07h 06min
Z114 5 Huludao North 18:05 18:07 07h 32min
Z114 6 Shanhaiguan 19:16 19:24 08h 43min
Z114 7 Qinhuangdao 19:41 19:44 09h 08min
Z114 8 Tangshan North 21:05 21:08 10h 32min
Z114 9 beijing fengtai 22:40 23:04 12h 07min
Z114 10 Hengshui 01:29 01:33 14h 56min
Z114 11 Heze 04:00 04:04 17h 27min
Z114 12 Shangqiu South 05:01 05:03 18h 28min
Z114 13 Fuyang 06:27 06:52 19h 54min
Z114 14 Macheng 08:51 08:54 22h 18min
Z114 15 Nanchang 11:52 11:59 1day 01h 19min
Z114 16 Jian 14:11 14:16 1day 03h 38min
Z114 17 Ganzhou 16:03 16:33 1day 05h 30min
Z114 18 Shaoguan East 18:36 18:42 1day 08h 03min
Z114 19 20:57 21:28 1day 10h 24min
Z114 20 Zhaoqing 23:13 23:32 1day 12h 40min
Z114 21 Maoming 02:35 02:41 1day 16h 02min
Z114 22 Zhanjiang West 03:28 03:31 1day 16h 55min
Z114 23 Haikou 08:50 -- 1day 22h 17min