Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z114 Train Route and Timetable

Z114 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Haikou Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z114 1 Harbin West -- 10:41 0min
Z114 2 Changchun 12:45 13:07 02h 04min
Z114 3 Siping 14:13 14:15 03h 32min
Z114 4 Shenyang North 15:51 16:00 05h 10min
Z114 5 Jinzhou South 17:39 17:42 06h 58min
Z114 6 Huludao North 18:05 18:07 07h 24min
Z114 7 Shanhaiguan 19:16 19:24 08h 35min
Z114 8 Qinhuangdao 19:41 19:44 09h 0min
Z114 9 Tangshan 21:20 21:24 10h 39min
Z114 10 Tianjin 22:38 22:44 11h 57min
Z114 11 Hengshui 01:29 01:33 14h 48min
Z114 12 Heze 04:00 04:04 17h 19min
Z114 13 Shangqiu South 05:01 05:03 18h 20min
Z114 14 Fuyang 06:27 06:52 19h 46min
Z114 15 Macheng 08:52 08:54 22h 11min
Z114 16 Nanchang 11:53 12:00 1day 01h 12min
Z114 17 Jian 14:10 14:14 1day 03h 29min
Z114 18 Ganzhou 15:58 16:22 1day 05h 17min
Z114 19 Shaoguan East 18:38 18:44 1day 07h 57min
Z114 20 Guangzhou 21:04 21:25 1day 10h 23min
Z114 21 Foshan 21:50 21:54 1day 11h 09min
Z114 22 Zhaoqing 23:02 23:05 1day 12h 21min
Z114 23 Maoming 02:07 02:13 1day 15h 26min
Z114 24 Zhanjiang West 02:59 03:05 1day 16h 18min
Z114 25 Xuwen 04:53 05:18 1day 18h 12min
Z114 26 Haikou 09:05 -- 1day 22h 24min