Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z113 Train Route and Timetable

Z113 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z113 1 Haikou -- 17:46 0min
Z113 2 Xuwen 21:12 21:24 03h 26min
Z113 3 Leizhou 22:17 22:26 04h 31min
Z113 4 Zhanjiang West 23:07 23:14 05h 21min
Z113 5 Maoming 00:02 00:08 06h 16min
Z113 6 Zhaoqing 04:11 04:16 10h 25min
Z113 7 Foshan 05:52 06:00 12h 06min
Z113 8 Guangzhou 07:21 07:41 13h 35min
Z113 9 Shaoguan East 09:56 10:06 16h 10min
Z113 10 Ganzhou 12:36 12:57 18h 50min
Z113 11 Jian 14:43 14:46 20h 57min
Z113 12 Nanchang 16:56 17:06 23h 10min
Z113 13 Jiujiang 18:11 18:14 1day 25min
Z113 14 Fuyang 22:14 22:40 1day 04h 28min
Z113 15 Heze 00:53 00:56 1day 07h 07min
Z113 16 Tianjin 05:57 06:03 1day 12h 11min
Z113 17 Tangshan 07:18 07:20 1day 13h 32min
Z113 18 Shanhaiguan 09:05 09:12 1day 15h 19min
Z113 19 Suizhong North 09:42 09:45 1day 15h 56min
Z113 20 Huludao North 10:39 10:44 1day 16h 53min
Z113 21 Shenyang North 12:54 13:20 1day 19h 08min
Z113 22 Changchun 15:50 15:58 1day 22h 04min
Z113 23 Shuangchengbao 17:35 17:38 1day 23h 49min
Z113 24 Harbin West 18:01 -- 2day 15min