Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z112 Train Route and Timetable

Z112 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z112 1 Haikou -- 17:30 0min
Z112 2 Xuwen 20:47 20:50 03h 17min
Z112 3 Leizhou 21:44 21:47 04h 14min
Z112 4 Zhanjiang West 22:28 22:38 04h 58min
Z112 5 Maoming 23:26 23:49 05h 56min
Z112 6 Zhaoqing 03:31 03:37 10h 01min
Z112 7 Foshan 04:46 04:53 11h 16min
Z112 8 Guangzhou 05:33 06:05 12h 03min
Z112 9 Shaoguan East 09:46 10:05 16h 16min
Z112 10 Ganzhou 12:34 12:55 19h 04min
Z112 11 Jian 14:41 14:47 21h 11min
Z112 12 Nanchang 16:56 17:04 23h 26min
Z112 13 Jiujiang 18:12 18:15 1day 42min
Z112 14 Fuyang 22:14 22:40 1day 04h 44min
Z112 15 Heze 00:53 00:56 1day 07h 23min
Z112 16 Tianjin 05:57 06:03 1day 12h 27min
Z112 17 Tangshan 07:17 07:19 1day 13h 47min
Z112 18 Shanhaiguan 09:05 09:12 1day 15h 35min
Z112 19 Suizhong North 09:42 09:45 1day 16h 12min
Z112 20 Huludao North 10:31 10:37 1day 17h 01min
Z112 21 Shenyang North 12:51 13:20 1day 19h 21min
Z112 22 Changchun 15:50 15:58 1day 22h 20min
Z112 23 Shuangchengbao 17:35 17:38 2day 05min
Z112 24 Harbin West 18:01 -- 2day 31min