Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z112 Train Route and Timetable

Z112 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z112 1 Haikou -- 17:46 0min
Z112 2 Xuwen 21:13 21:24 03h 27min
Z112 3 Leizhou 22:17 22:28 04h 31min
Z112 4 Zhanjiang West 23:09 23:14 05h 23min
Z112 5 Maoming 00:01 00:08 06h 15min
Z112 6 Zhaoqing 04:11 04:16 10h 25min
Z112 7 Foshan 05:52 06:00 12h 06min
Z112 8 Guangzhou 07:11 07:36 13h 25min
Z112 9 Shaoguan East 09:51 09:57 16h 05min
Z112 10 Ganzhou 12:39 13:02 18h 53min
Z112 11 Jian 14:48 14:52 21h 02min
Z112 12 Nanchang West 16:52 17:05 23h 06min
Z112 13 Jiujiang 18:11 18:15 1day 25min
Z112 14 Fuyang 22:14 22:40 1day 04h 28min
Z112 15 Heze 00:53 00:56 1day 07h 07min
Z112 16 Tianjin 05:57 06:03 1day 12h 11min
Z112 17 Tangshan 07:18 07:20 1day 13h 32min
Z112 18 Shanhaiguan 09:06 09:14 1day 15h 20min
Z112 19 Jinzhou 11:10 11:15 1day 17h 24min
Z112 20 Shenyang North 13:30 13:39 1day 19h 44min
Z112 21 Changchun 16:06 16:14 1day 22h 20min
Z112 22 Harbin West 18:07 -- 2day 21min