Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z111 Train Route and Timetable

Z111 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Haikou Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z111 1 Harbin West -- 11:10 0min
Z111 2 Changchun 13:03 13:11 01h 53min
Z111 3 Siping 14:12 14:15 03h 02min
Z111 4 Shenyang North 15:51 16:00 04h 41min
Z111 5 Jinzhou South 17:39 17:42 06h 29min
Z111 6 Shanhaiguan 19:12 19:24 08h 02min
Z111 7 Qinhuangdao 19:41 19:44 08h 31min
Z111 8 Beidaihe 20:04 20:15 08h 54min
Z111 9 Tangshan 21:20 21:24 10h 10min
Z111 10 Tianjin 22:38 22:44 11h 28min
Z111 11 Hengshui 01:29 01:33 14h 19min
Z111 12 Heze 04:00 04:04 16h 50min
Z111 13 Shangqiu South 05:01 05:03 17h 51min
Z111 14 Fuyang 06:27 06:52 19h 17min
Z111 15 Macheng 08:51 08:54 21h 41min
Z111 16 Jiujiang 10:45 10:48 23h 35min
Z111 17 Nanchang West 11:52 12:01 1day 42min
Z111 18 Jian 14:06 14:10 1day 02h 56min
Z111 19 Ganzhou 15:54 16:22 1day 04h 44min
Z111 20 Shaoguan East 18:38 18:44 1day 07h 28min
Z111 21 Guangzhou 21:04 21:24 1day 09h 54min
Z111 22 Foshan 21:49 21:54 1day 10h 39min
Z111 23 Zhaoqing 23:02 23:06 1day 11h 52min
Z111 24 Maoming 02:07 02:13 1day 14h 57min
Z111 25 Zhanjiang West 02:59 03:09 1day 15h 49min
Z111 26 Xuwen 05:00 05:20 1day 17h 50min
Z111 27 Haikou 09:10 -- 1day 22h 0min