Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z111 Train Route and Timetable

Z111 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Haikou Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z111 1 Harbin West -- 10:41 0min
Z111 3 Changchun 12:45 13:07 02h 04min
Z111 4 Siping 14:13 14:15 03h 32min
Z111 5 Shenyang North 15:51 16:00 05h 10min
Z111 6 Jinzhou South 17:39 17:42 06h 58min
Z111 7 Huludao North 18:05 18:07 07h 24min
Z111 8 Shanhaiguan 19:16 19:24 08h 35min
Z111 9 Qinhuangdao 19:41 19:44 09h 0min
Z111 10 Tangshan 21:20 21:24 10h 39min
Z111 11 Tianjin 22:38 22:44 11h 57min
Z111 12 Hengshui 01:29 01:33 14h 48min
Z111 13 Heze 04:00 04:04 17h 19min
Z111 14 Shangqiu South 05:01 05:03 18h 20min
Z111 15 Fuyang 06:27 06:52 19h 46min
Z111 16 Macheng 08:52 08:54 22h 11min
Z111 17 Nanchang 11:53 12:00 1day 01h 12min
Z111 18 Jian 14:10 14:16 1day 03h 29min
Z111 19 Ganzhou 16:02 16:32 1day 05h 21min
Z111 20 Shaoguan East 18:36 18:42 1day 07h 55min
Z111 21 Guangzhou 21:56 22:18 1day 11h 15min
Z111 22 Foshan 22:43 22:46 1day 12h 02min
Z111 23 Zhaoqing 23:54 23:57 1day 13h 13min
Z111 24 Maoming 02:58 03:04 1day 16h 17min
Z111 25 Zhanjiang West 03:52 03:58 1day 17h 11min
Z111 26 Xuwen 05:29 05:32 1day 18h 48min
Z111 27 Haikou 09:30 -- 1day 22h 49min