Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z105 Train Route and Timetable

Z105 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z105 1 Jinan -- 22:02 0min
Z105 2 Taishan Mountain 22:46 22:49 44min
Z105 3 Yanzhou 23:39 23:45 01h 37min
Z105 4 Zoucheng 00:02 00:04 02h 0min
Z105 5 Tengzhou 00:26 00:30 02h 24min
Z105 6 Zaozhuang West 00:47 00:51 02h 45min
Z105 7 Xuzhou 01:39 02:00 03h 37min
Z105 8 Zhengzhou 04:45 04:52 06h 43min
Z105 9 Luoyang 06:16 06:19 08h 14min
Z105 10 Xian 10:55 11:03 12h 53min
Z105 11 Baoji 12:36 12:42 14h 34min
Z105 12 Tianshui 14:15 14:21 16h 13min
Z105 13 Gangu 15:07 15:20 17h 05min
Z105 14 Longxi 16:04 16:10 18h 02min
Z105 15 Dingxi 17:04 17:09 19h 02min
Z105 16 Lanzhou 18:35 18:54 20h 33min
Z105 17 Lanzhou West 19:06 19:09 21h 04min
Z105 18 Wuwei 21:59 22:05 23h 57min
Z105 19 Zhangye 00:13 00:19 1day 02h 11min
Z105 20 Jiayuguan 02:16 02:24 1day 04h 14min
Z105 21 Hami 07:47 07:53 1day 09h 45min
Z105 22 Turpan North 10:44 10:46 1day 12h 42min
Z105 23 Urumqi 12:11 -- 1day 14h 09min