Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z103 Train Route and Timetable

Z103 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z103 1 Changchun -- 15:47 0min
Z103 2 Siping 16:48 16:51 01h 01min
Z103 3 Kaiyuan 17:30 17:33 01h 43min
Z103 4 Tieling 17:54 17:57 02h 07min
Z103 5 Shenyang North 18:40 18:51 02h 53min
Z103 6 Jinzhou South 20:25 20:27 04h 38min
Z103 7 Suizhong North 21:14 21:17 05h 27min
Z103 8 Shanhaiguan 21:53 22:04 06h 06min
Z103 9 Qinhuangdao 22:27 22:29 06h 40min
Z103 10 Tianjin 01:07 01:15 09h 20min
Z103 11 Fuyang 08:38 09:03 16h 51min
Z103 12 Jiujiang 12:56 13:00 21h 09min
Z103 13 Nanchang 14:07 14:15 22h 20min
Z103 14 Jian 16:26 16:30 1day 39min
Z103 15 Ganzhou 18:14 18:33 1day 02h 27min
Z103 16 Ruijin 19:34 19:37 1day 03h 47min
Z103 17 Longyan 20:45 20:49 1day 04h 58min
Z103 19 Xiamen North 22:27 -- 1day 06h 40min