Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z101 Train Route and Timetable

Z101 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z101 1 Xiamen North -- 07:00 0min
Z101 2 Longyan 08:19 08:22 01h 19min
Z101 3 Ganzhou 10:25 10:50 03h 25min
Z101 4 Nanchang 14:48 14:55 07h 48min
Z101 5 Jiujiang 16:00 16:03 09h 0min
Z101 6 Fuyang 19:58 20:18 12h 58min
Z101 7 Liaocheng 23:36 23:42 16h 36min
Z101 8 Tianjin 03:34 03:40 20h 34min
Z101 9 Qinhuangdao 06:18 06:20 23h 18min
Z101 10 Jinzhou South 07:49 07:51 1day 49min
Z101 11 Shenyang North 09:47 09:55 1day 02h 47min
Z101 12 Siping 11:31 11:34 1day 04h 31min
Z101 13 Changchun 12:37 -- 1day 05h 37min