Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z101 Train Route and Timetable

Z101 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z101 1 Xiamen North -- 07:10 0min
Z101 2 Zhangzhou 07:34 07:37 24min
Z101 3 Longyan 08:32 08:36 01h 22min
Z101 4 Ruijin 09:43 09:51 02h 33min
Z101 5 Ganzhou 10:51 11:08 03h 41min
Z101 6 Nanchang 14:54 15:02 07h 44min
Z101 7 Jiujiang 16:04 16:07 08h 54min
Z101 8 Fuyang 19:58 20:18 12h 48min
Z101 9 Heze 22:31 22:34 15h 21min
Z101 10 Tianjin 03:36 03:42 20h 26min
Z101 11 Qinhuangdao 06:16 06:18 23h 06min
Z101 12 Jinzhou South 07:48 07:50 1day 38min
Z101 13 Shenyang North 09:39 09:45 1day 02h 29min
Z101 14 Siping 11:15 11:17 1day 04h 05min
Z101 15 Changchun 12:15 -- 1day 05h 05min