Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Y671 Train Route and Timetable

Y671 is a regular train running from Tianshui Railway Station to Dunhuang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Y671 1 Tianshui -- 14:42 0min
Y671 2 Gangu 15:28 15:30 46min
Y671 3 Longxi 16:19 16:22 01h 37min
Y671 4 Dingxi 17:18 17:23 02h 36min
Y671 5 Lanzhou 19:00 19:21 04h 18min
Y671 6 Wuwei 22:47 22:53 08h 05min
Y671 7 Jinchang 23:36 23:42 08h 54min
Y671 8 Zhangye 01:32 01:38 10h 50min
Y671 9 Jiuquan 04:01 04:03 13h 19min
Y671 10 Jiayuguan 04:22 04:34 13h 40min
Y671 11 Guazhou 07:30 07:36 16h 48min
Y671 12 Dunhuang 09:58 -- 19h 16min