Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Y513 Train Route and Timetable

Y513 is a regular train running from Handan Railway Station to Chengde Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Y513 1 Handan -- 06:55 0min
Y513 2 Shaheshi 07:14 07:16 19min
Y513 3 Xingtai 07:32 07:35 37min
Y513 4 Gaoyi 08:11 08:14 01h 16min
Y513 5 Shijiazhuang 08:52 08:58 01h 57min
Y513 6 Baoding 10:18 10:22 03h 23min
Y513 7 Beijing 12:26 13:12 05h 31min
Y513 8 Miyun North 14:35 14:38 07h 40min
Y513 9 Xinglongxian 16:09 16:15 09h 14min
Y513 10 Yingshouyingzi 16:40 16:46 09h 45min
Y513 11 Xiataizi 17:01 17:06 10h 06min
Y513 12 Chengde 18:34 -- 11h 39min