Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. T96 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“T96” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T96 1 Shenzhen -- 16:25 0min
T96 2 Guangzhou 17:57 18:12 01h 32min
T96 3 Shaoguan East 20:24 20:38 03h 59min
T96 4 Chenzhou 22:12 22:15 05h 47min
T96 5 Changsha 01:52 02:13 09h 27min
T96 6 Chibi 04:44 04:47 12h 19min
T96 7 Xianning 05:13 05:16 12h 48min
T96 8 Wuchang 07:00 -- 14h 35min