Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T881 Train Route and Timetable

T881 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T881 1 Guangzhou -- 18:56 0min
T881 2 Shaoguan East 22:25 22:34 03h 29min
T881 3 Chenzhou 00:16 00:20 05h 20min
T881 4 Hengyang 01:59 02:04 07h 03min
T881 5 Changsha 04:05 04:11 09h 09min
T881 6 Yueyang 05:32 05:37 10h 36min
T881 7 Wuchang 07:53 08:14 12h 57min
T881 8 Macheng 09:45 09:48 14h 49min
T881 9 Fuyang 11:56 12:12 17h 0min
T881 10 Heze 14:38 14:44 19h 42min
T881 11 Jining Shandong 15:52 15:55 20h 56min
T881 12 Yanzhou 16:24 16:49 21h 28min
T881 13 Taishan Mountain 17:42 17:46 22h 46min
T881 14 Jinan 18:42 -- 23h 46min