Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T8302 Train Route and Timetable

T8302 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Zhangjiajie West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T8302 1 Shenzhen East -- 17:45 0min
T8302 2 Dongguan 18:28 18:33 43min
T8302 3 Guangzhou 19:42 20:02 01h 57min
T8302 4 Shaoguan East 22:17 22:21 04h 32min
T8302 5 Hengyang 01:45 01:50 08h 0min
T8302 6 Changsha 03:49 04:14 10h 04min
T8302 7 Yiyang Hunan 05:15 05:27 11h 30min
T8302 8 Changde 06:26 06:34 12h 41min
T8302 9 Zhangjiajie West 08:00 -- 14h 15min