Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. T8301 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“T8301” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T8301 1 Zhangjiajie West -- 17:36 0min
T8301 2 Taoyuanxian 18:36 18:39 01h 0min
T8301 3 Changde 19:07 19:12 01h 31min
T8301 4 Yiyang Hunan 20:06 20:10 02h 30min
T8301 5 20:36 20:39 03h 0min
T8301 6 Changsha 21:25 21:43 03h 49min
T8301 7 Hengyang 23:43 23:50 06h 07min
T8301 8 Chenzhou 01:28 01:33 07h 52min
T8301 9 Guangzhou 05:30 -- 11h 54min