Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T82 Train Route and Timetable

T82 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T82 1 Nanning -- 09:50 0min
T82 2 Litang 11:28 11:32 01h 38min
T82 3 Guigang 12:14 12:18 02h 24min
T82 4 Yulin Guangxi 13:17 13:37 03h 27min
T82 5 Rongxian 14:13 14:16 04h 23min
T82 6 Cenxi 14:45 14:48 04h 55min
T82 7 Wuzhou 15:48 15:54 05h 58min
T82 8 Hezhou 17:21 17:29 07h 31min
T82 9 Jianghua 18:42 18:48 08h 52min
T82 10 Jiangyong 19:06 19:12 09h 16min
T82 11 Daozhou 19:27 19:34 09h 37min
T82 12 Lingling 20:29 20:34 10h 39min
T82 13 Yongzhou 20:56 21:16 11h 06min
T82 14 Hengyang 22:35 22:55 12h 45min
T82 15 Yingtan 06:18 06:25 20h 28min
T82 16 Shangrao 07:24 07:28 21h 34min
T82 17 Quzhou 08:38 08:43 22h 48min
T82 18 Jinhua 09:32 09:38 23h 42min
T82 19 Yiwu 10:10 10:14 1day 20min
T82 20 Zhuji 10:37 10:46 1day 47min
T82 21 Hangzhou South 11:22 11:28 1day 01h 32min
T82 22 Jiaxing 12:30 12:33 1day 02h 40min
T82 23 Shanghai South 13:27 -- 1day 03h 37min