Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T81 Train Route and Timetable

T81 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T81 1 Shanghai South -- 15:39 0min
T81 2 Jiaxing 16:32 16:37 53min
T81 3 Haining 16:54 16:59 01h 15min
T81 4 Hangzhou South 17:46 17:52 02h 07min
T81 5 Zhuji 18:23 18:27 02h 44min
T81 6 Jinhua 19:33 19:43 03h 54min
T81 7 Longyou 20:11 20:16 04h 32min
T81 8 Quzhou 20:36 20:42 04h 57min
T81 9 Shangrao 22:08 22:21 06h 29min
T81 10 Yingtan 23:31 23:40 07h 52min
T81 11 Hengyang 07:10 07:30 15h 31min
T81 12 Yongzhou 09:06 09:26 17h 27min
T81 13 Lingling 09:53 09:58 18h 14min
T81 14 Daozhou 10:53 10:59 19h 14min
T81 15 Jiangyong 11:15 11:22 19h 36min
T81 16 Jianghua 11:39 11:46 20h 0min
T81 17 Hezhou 12:46 12:54 21h 07min
T81 18 Wuzhou 14:16 14:22 22h 37min
T81 19 Cenxi 15:20 15:23 23h 41min
T81 20 Rongxian 16:00 16:13 1day 21min
T81 21 Yulin Guangxi 16:46 17:08 1day 01h 07min
T81 22 Guigang 18:09 18:13 1day 02h 30min
T81 23 Litang 18:58 19:02 1day 03h 19min
T81 24 Nanning 21:10 -- 1day 05h 31min