Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T81 Train Route and Timetable

T81 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T81 1 Shanghai South -- 16:03 0min
T81 2 Jiaxing 16:54 17:00 51min
T81 3 Haining 17:16 17:19 01h 13min
T81 4 Hangzhou South 18:05 18:10 02h 02min
T81 5 Zhuji 18:41 18:44 02h 38min
T81 6 Yiwu 19:08 19:13 03h 05min
T81 7 Jinhua 19:50 19:58 03h 47min
T81 8 Quzhou 20:47 20:52 04h 44min
T81 9 Shangrao 22:40 22:45 06h 37min
T81 10 Yingtan 23:51 00:05 07h 48min
T81 11 Hengyang 07:32 07:52 15h 29min
T81 12 Yongzhou 09:22 09:42 17h 19min
T81 13 Lingling 10:05 10:08 18h 02min
T81 14 Daozhou 11:04 11:09 19h 01min
T81 15 Jiangyong 11:27 11:31 19h 24min
T81 16 Jianghua 11:48 11:53 19h 45min
T81 17 Hezhou 12:53 12:59 20h 50min
T81 18 Wuzhou 14:20 14:26 22h 17min
T81 19 Cenxi 15:18 15:23 23h 15min
T81 20 Rongxian 16:00 16:11 23h 57min
T81 21 Yulin Guangxi 16:44 17:08 1day 41min
T81 22 Guigang 18:09 18:13 1day 02h 06min
T81 23 Litang 19:00 19:08 1day 02h 57min
T81 24 Nanning 20:51 -- 1day 04h 48min