Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T81 Train Route and Timetable

T81 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T81 1 Shanghai South -- 16:05 0min
T81 2 Jiaxing 16:47 16:51 42min
T81 3 Haining 17:09 17:12 01h 04min
T81 4 Hangzhou South 18:05 18:11 02h 0min
T81 5 Zhuji 18:42 18:45 02h 37min
T81 6 Yiwu 19:08 19:13 03h 03min
T81 7 Jinhua 19:54 20:01 03h 49min
T81 8 Quzhou 20:47 20:52 04h 42min
T81 9 Shangrao 22:40 22:44 06h 35min
T81 10 Yingtan 23:51 00:05 07h 46min
T81 11 Jian 03:20 03:23 11h 15min
T81 12 Hengyang 07:34 07:52 15h 29min
T81 13 Yongzhou 09:22 09:42 17h 17min
T81 14 Lingling 10:05 10:08 18h 0min
T81 15 Daozhou 11:04 11:09 18h 59min
T81 16 Jiangyong 11:27 11:31 19h 22min
T81 17 Jianghua 11:48 11:53 19h 43min
T81 18 Hezhou 12:53 12:59 20h 48min
T81 19 Wuzhou 14:20 14:26 22h 15min
T81 20 Cenxi 15:18 15:23 23h 13min
T81 21 Rongxian 16:00 16:11 23h 55min
T81 22 Yulin Guangxi 16:44 17:08 1day 39min
T81 23 Guigang 18:09 18:14 1day 02h 04min
T81 24 Litang 19:01 19:08 1day 02h 56min
T81 25 Nanning 21:00 -- 1day 04h 55min